You vote here!

P.s this is a sticky post wich would always be at the top. Look for the posts under this post thx!

You vote here!

You would vote in the comments below of what should I add of a page. (Note: This is not for the under construction page!) You would vote for these:

A) Add a team army

B) Add cp coloring pages

C) Make a cheer of cp or my blog

The voting would end on March 16 and the winning page would be announced on March 17-19

The army wins by a lot It will come soon

About 9John Cena

hey guy I play cp a lot so if you see me say hi and I may add you. I am a normal penguin but also i am an army penguin. ALso I log in Yeti in Spanish, and in a lot of servers in English but mostly in yeti zipline, Mammoth, Avalanche,Alpine , Marshmellow, and Beanie. And I log in cp almost all days.

Posted on March 9, 2011, in Daily posts. Bookmark the permalink. 16 Comments.

  1. HMMM….. A would be cool. soooo A!

  2. Pingu gives you advice to do B

  3. do you know hot to get the frienship bracelet? go to the book room – book rockhopper and the stowaway and go to the end for the bracelet! PLEASE GIVE ME CENAS!

  4. lol what are cenas??? lol

  5. ooooo there is a whole page about cenas!!!

  6. o i already gave my answer on the 2nd comment. k

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: